BOOTHS
A. The Montreal X-MEN
B. Toying Around 
C. Panther Dragon
D. Time Warp Treasures
E. JP Collectables 
F. Sosendale Retro
G. Kyoto Anime 
H. SRG Universe 
I. Cooper's Cave (also has tables 11-13) 
J. Maple Tree Books
K. Wild Bill's Soda
L. Umbrella Corp. Springfield Hive
M. Sprint (Arch Telecom)
N. Richard Blake/Geico
O. N/A
P. Eric Sellin/BatCycle
Q. Green Mountain Sports Cards

8’ TABLES
1. Brooklyn Printhouse
2-3. Alexisanime 88
4-5. Insane Games
6. Marshall Steinman
7-8. Team Manticore LLC
9-10. Comic Book Hall of Fame
11-13. Cooper's Cave(also has booth I)
14-15. Eagle Bridge Antiques
16. Emily Cammisa
17. The Implied Line 
18-20. Fan Boy's Comics
21. Surprise Comics (also has table 27) 
22. Anthony Richichi
23-25. The Awesome Couple LLC
26. Art O' War Designs
27. Surprise Comics (also has table 21)
28. XS Engery

29. ETS Designs
30-31. Alexandra's Steam Punk Emporium
32. Jerky Hut
33. LEZMRINC
34. The Steampunk Emporium
35-36. The Stone Stash
37. Valkyrie Vanguard
38-39. Calm Cat Crafts  
40. I Think I've Created A Monstah!
41. Jade Forest Armory 
42. Adirondack Zombie Hunters LLC 
43. Alohomora  
44-45. Insane Games
46. Scratch That Glass
47. Brian Harnois/Darkside Toys
48. Best Spuds
49. The Art Of Matt Flint
50. Falsemind Studios
51. Cindy Courtney
52. Armadillo Games
53. Spiral Silhouettes 
54. TC Designs
55. Petals & Petrichpor
56. Rusty Gilligan
57-58. Gizmo's Videogames and Wrestling LLC
59. Ebro Helmy
60. Scoreless Printing and Designs LLC
61. Arcane Industries
62. BIT Solutions 3D 
63-64. Retro Game Con
65. Brothers Gaddor
66-67. Matthew Skip Charron/Jrew/Tattoos
68. Keith Jones/Taffle
71. Tom Decicco/DJ Tom/

AFTER PARTY 

UPSTAIRS PANEL ROOM

4/27 10am-6pm 4/28 10am-5pm VIPs 9:30am

6’ TABLES
099. Delicias Chocolates
100. Dave Francis Studio
101. Jane Starr Weils Art
102. Daniel Russell
103. Nicole O'Neil 
104-106. Jay Mooers
107. Art by Jimmy
108. Sara Hopkins Art
109. Comic Art by MAR
110. Pastepill
111. Bonnie Lab
112. Julia Hemsworth
113. Lil Bruno
114. Sean Usyk Illustrations
115. Kali Kreations
116. Prima Diana  
117-118. Otaku Corner 
119-121. Borrowed Tallents
122. Penelope Barbalois
123-124. Jeff Kline/Darby Pop 
125. Benjamin Croft/BeCroft LLC
126. Carol Bosselman
127. Ron Leary Jr.
128. Yum Yumz 
129. Leaf Filters
130. Lorraine Toth
131. Chelsea Von Chastity
132. Lady Bridget Cosplays
133. Jennard Cosplays
134. Asaad Loiseau
135. Myratheon Cosplay
136. Eternally Thirsty
137. Johnny Cavooto
138. Johnny Yong Bosch
139. Catherine Sutherland 
140. Martin Klebba 
141-142. Tyler Mane
143. Hudson Valley Ghost Busters
144. RadioLeary
145. Leif Bernard/Cozzyshots
146. Lonely Girl Comics
147. Wild Woman Working
148. Nick Morman/Webcamnick
149. Ken Sagoes
150. Tony Atlas 

151. Mark Mitchell

152. Evil Geeks