522 BROADWAY SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY/ SATURDAY 10AM-6PM/SUNDAY 10AM-5PM VIPs 9:30AM

~VENDORS~

SARATOGA COMIC CON NOV. 17-18/18

ARTIST TABLES
099. Delicias Chocolates
100. Dave Francis Studio
101. Jane Starr Weils Art
102. John Poklemba
103. Nicole O'Neil
104-106. Jay Mooers
107. Anthony Richichi Artworks (Also has table 37)
108. Sara Hopkins Art
109. Comic Art by MAR
110. The Montreal X-MEN
111. Jimmy Hart
112. Tatanka
113. Larry Hama
114. N/A
115-116. David Yost
117. Bonnie's Lab
118. Art by Jimmy
119. Emily Cammisa
120. Sean Usyk Illustrations
121. BeCroft LLC
122. Emily Hanby
123-124. Otaku Corner
125-127. Borrowed Tallents
128. Penelope Barbalois
129-130. Jeff Kline/Darby Pop
131. We Are All Corrupt
132. Philip Mcnulty
133. Charles Barnett III
134. Yum Yumz
135. Chelsea Von Chastity
136. Lady Bridget Cosplays
137. Jennard Cosplays
138. Puma Cosplay
139. Myratheon Cosplay
140. Cindy Courtney
141. Jennette Collins

142. Assad Loiseau
143. Chris O' Leary/RadioLeary
144. Hudson Valley Ghost Busters

BOOTHS
A. STR Decor & More
B. Toying Around Johnstown, NY
C. Panther Dragon
D. Bill Diamond
E. Gadets & Collectables
F. Tafle
G. Kyoto Anime
H. Mattress Firm
I. Cooper's Cave/(also has tables 11-13)
J. Maple Tree Books
K. Sprint (Arch Telecom)
L. Umbrella Corp. Springfield Hive
M. Wild Bill's Soda
N. Geico
O. Toynk LLC
P. Batmobile

VENDOR TABLES
1. Brooklyn Printhouse
2-3. Alexisanime 88
4-5. Insane Games
6. Marshall Steinman
7. Team Manticore LLC
8-10. Fan Boy's Comics
11-13. Greg Bianchini (also has booth I)
14-15. Eagle Bridge antiques
16. Pastel Prince
17. The Tepee
18. AlohomOra
19. Jake's Jammin Bowties
20. The Implied Line
21. Surprise Comics (also has table 27)
22. Azbaelus
23-25. The Awesome Couple LLC
26. Art O' War Designs
27. Surprise Comics (also has table 27)
28. The Costumer
29-31. Alexandra's Steam Punk Emporium
32. Jerky Hut
33. C. L. Schneider
34. The Creative Chameleon
35. The Stone Stash
36. The Steampunk Emporium
37. Anthony Richichi Artworks
38-39. XS Engery
40. Wally's Cotton Candy
41. The Kids of Albany
42. Bittersweet
43. Pretties
44-45. Dan Shelvin/Insane Games
46-47. Brian Harnois/Darkside Toys
48. The Art Of Matt Flint
49. Falsemind Studios
50. Darkstream
51. HR Farrington Art & Illustration
52. Keith Houghton/Armadillo Games
53. The 4th Wall

54. TC Designs

55. The 4th Wall
56. Richard Kane Ferguson
57-58. Nathan Jeffers
59. ETS Designs
60. Keith Gleason
61. Terror Bunny Studios
62. Ivory Racine/501st
63. Scratch That Glass

64. Retro Game Con
65. Wemple Family Partners
66-67. Tattooing booths
68. Reel Life Candles Co.
69. Johnny Cavooto
70. Tom Decicco/DJ Tom/Tom Con/The Tom Bomb